Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC Fight Night

Блейдс vs Нганну 2
24.11.18 / 06:30 EST
Cadillac Arena, Haidian Qu Китай
При поддержке
Main Card
24.11.18 / 06:30 EST
  • Loss
    Кёртис Блэйдс
    Выступление вечера
    Тяжелый вес
    Кёртис Блэйдс
    vs
    Фрэнсис Нганну
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:45
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Фрэнсис Нганну
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:45
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Алистар Оверим
    Тяжелый вес
    Алистар Оверим
    vs
    Сергей Павлович
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:22
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Сергей Павлович
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:22
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Сонг Ядонг
    Легчайший вес
    Сонг Ядонг
    vs
    Винс Моралес
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Винс Моралес
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Ли Джинглианг
    Выступление вечера
    Полусредний вес
    Ли Джинглианг
    vs
    Давид Завада
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:08
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Давид Завада
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:08
    Метод
    KO/TKO
24.11.18 / 03:15 EST
  • Loss
    Сонг Кенан
    Бой вечера
    Сонг Кенан
    vs
    Алекс Мороно
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Алекс Мороно
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Ву Янань
    Женский наилегчайший вес
    Ву Янань
    vs
    Лорен Мюллер
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:58
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Лорен Мюллер
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:58
    Метод
    SUB
  • Loss
    Ю Яозонг
    Полутяжелый вес
    Ю Яозонг
    vs
    Рашад Коултер
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Рашад Коултер
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Вейли Жанг
    Женский минимальный вес
    Вейли Жанг
    vs
    Джессика Агилар
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:40
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Джессика Агилар
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:40
    Метод
    SUB
  • ПОБЕДА
    Ян Сяонянь
    Женский минимальный вес
    Ян Сяонянь
    vs
    Сиюри Кондо
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Сиюри Кондо
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Кевин Холлэнд
    Кевин Холлэнд
    vs
    Джон Филлипс
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:04
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Джон Филлипс
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:04
    Метод
    SUB
  • Loss
    Су Мудаэржи
    Су Мудаэржи
    vs
    Луис Смолка
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    02:07
    Метод
    SUB
    ПОБЕДА
    Луис Смолка
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    02:07
    Метод
    SUB
Материалы о турнире