Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC Fight Night

Хант vs Олейник
15.09.18 / 14:00 EDT
Olimpiyskiy Stadium, Moskva Россия
При поддержке
Main Card
15.09.18 / 14:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Марк Хант
    Тяжелый вес
    Марк Хант
    vs
    Алексей Олейник
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:22
    Метод
    SUB
    ПОБЕДА
    Алексей Олейник
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:22
    Метод
    SUB
  • ПОБЕДА
    Ян Блахович
    Полутяжелый вес
    Ян Блахович
    vs
    Никита Крылов
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    02:41
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Никита Крылов
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    02:41
    Метод
    SUB
  • Loss
    Андрей Орловский
    Тяжелый вес
    Андрей Орловский
    vs
    Шамиль Абдурахимов
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Шамиль Абдурахимов
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Алексей Кунченко
    Полусредний вес
    Алексей Кунченко
    vs
    Тиаго Алвес
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:59
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Тиаго Алвес
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    04:59
    Метод
    DEC
15.09.18 / 10:45 EDT
  • ПОБЕДА
    Халид Муртазалиев
    Средний вес
    Халид Муртазалиев
    vs
    СиБи Доллуэй
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    СиБи Доллуэй
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Петр Ян
    Легчайший вес
    Петр Ян
    vs
    Джин Су Сон
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Джин Су Сон
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Рустам Хабилов
    Легкий вес
    Рустам Хабилов
    vs
    Кейджен Джонсон
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Кейджен Джонсон
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Майрбек Тайсумов
    Легкий вес
    Майрбек Тайсумов
    vs
    Десмонд Грин
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Десмонд Грин
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Магомед Анкалаев
    Полутяжелый вес
    Магомед Анкалаев
    vs
    Марчин Прахнио
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:10
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Марчин Прахнио
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:10
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Адам Яндиев
    Средний вес
    Адам Яндиев
    vs
    Джордан Джонсон
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    00:42
    Метод
    SUB
    ПОБЕДА
    Джордан Джонсон
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    00:42
    Метод
    SUB
  • ПОБЕДА
    Рамазан Эмеев
    Полусредний вес
    Рамазан Эмеев
    vs
    Стефан Секулич
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Стефан Секулич
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Мераб Двалишвили
    Легчайший вес
    Мераб Двалишвили
    vs
    Тэррион Вэйр
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Тэррион Вэйр
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
Материалы о турнире