UFC Fight Night
Gustafsson
vs
Smith
01.06.19 / 13:00 EDT
Ericsson Globe,
Stockholm Швеция
UFC Fight Night
01.06.19 / 13:00 EDT
.
Где смотреть?
Ericsson Globe,
Stockholm Швеция
При поддержке
Main Card
Основной кард
01.06.19 / 13:00 EDT
-
#5Light Heavyweight Bout#3#5Light Heavyweight Bout#3#5#3В прямом эфире сейчасВыступление вечераРаунд4Время2:38МетодSUBAlexander GustafssonLight Heavyweight BoutAnthony SmithШвеция- шансы -Соединенные ШтатыРаунд4Время2:38МетодSUB
-
#14Light Heavyweight Bout#11#14Light Heavyweight Bout#11#14#11В прямом эфире сейчасВыступление вечераРаунд1Время0:42МетодKO/TKOJimi ManuwaLight Heavyweight BoutAleksandar Rakić- шансы -СербияРаунд1Время0:42МетодKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасВыступление вечераРаунд2Время04:25МетодSUBMakwan AmirkhaniFeatherweight BoutChris FishgoldФинляндия- шансы -Раунд2Время04:25МетодSUB
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасРаунд3Время05:00МетодDECDamir HadzovicLightweight BoutChristos GiagosДания- шансы -Соединенные ШтатыРаунд3Время05:00МетодDEC
-
Featherweight BoutDaniel TeymurFeatherweight BoutSung Bin JoШвеция- шансы -Раунд3Время05:00МетодDEC
Prelims
Прелимы
01.06.19 / 10:00 EDT
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасРаунд3Время05:00МетодDECRostem AkmanWelterweight BoutSergey Khandozhko- шансы -РоссияРаунд3Время05:00МетодDEC
-
#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13#13#13В прямом эфире сейчасРаунд3Время05:00МетодDECTonya EvingerWomen's Bantamweight BoutLina LansbergСоединенные Штаты- шансы -ШвецияРаунд3Время05:00МетодDEC
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасВыступление вечераРаунд1Время02:17МетодKO/TKOStevie RayLightweight BoutLeonardo SantosВеликобритания- шансы -БразилияРаунд1Время02:17МетодKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutNick HeinLightweight BoutFrank Camacho- шансы -ГуамРаунд2Время04:56МетодKO/TKO
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасРаунд2Время02:01МетодSUBBea MaleckiWomen's Bantamweight BoutDuda Santana- шансы -Раунд2Время02:01МетодSUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасРаунд3Время05:00МетодDECDarko StosicLight Heavyweight BoutDevin Clark- шансы -Соединенные ШтатыРаунд3Время05:00МетодDEC
-
Lightweight BoutLightweight BoutВ прямом эфире сейчасРаунд2Время02:22МетодKO/TKOJoel ÁlvarezLightweight BoutDanilo BelluardoИспания- шансы -Раунд2Время02:22МетодKO/TKO
Early Prelims
Смотреть повтор
Прелимы
Joel Álvarez
vs
Danilo Belluardo
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:22
Method KO/TKO
Darko Stosic
vs
Devin Clark
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Bea Malecki
vs
Duda Santana
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:01
Method SUB
Nick Hein
vs
Frank Camacho
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:56
Method KO/TKO
Stevie Ray
vs
Leonardo Santos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:17
Method KO/TKO
Tonya Evinger
vs
Lina Lansberg
#13
Loss
#13
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Rostem Akman
vs
Sergey Khandozhko
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Основной
Кард
Кард
Daniel Teymur
vs
Sung Bin Jo
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Damir Hadzovic
vs
Christos Giagos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Makwan Amirkhani
vs
Chris Fishgold
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:25
Method SUB
Jimi Manuwa
vs
Aleksandar Rakić
#14
Loss
#11
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 0:42
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Gustafsson
vs
Anthony Smith
#5
Loss
#3
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 4
Time 2:38
Method SUB