Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC Fight Night

Ортега vs Джунг
18.10.20 / 02:00 МСК
UFC Fight Island, Abu Dhabi ОАЭ
При поддержке
Основной кард
18.10.20 / 02:00 МСК
  • ПОБЕДА
    Брайэн Ортега
    Полулегкий вес
    Брайэн Ортега
    vs
    Чэн Сон Джунг
    Раунд
    5
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Чэн Сон Джунг
    +180 шансы -205
    Раунд
    5
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Loss
    Кэтлин Чукагян
    Выступление вечера
    Женский наилегчайший вес
    Кэтлин Чукагян
    vs
    Джессика Андрадэ
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:54
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Джессика Андрадэ
    +130 шансы -150
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:54
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Джим Крут
    Выступление вечера
    Полутяжелый вес
    Джим Крут
    vs
    Модестас Букаускас
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    02:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Модестас Букаускас
    -320 шансы +260
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    02:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Клаудио Сильва
    Полусредний вес
    Клаудио Сильва
    vs
    Джеймс Краус
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Джеймс Краус
    +125 шансы -145
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Loss
    Томас Алмейда
    Полулегкий вес
    Томас Алмейда
    vs
    Джонатан Мартинез
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Джонатан Мартинез
    -135 шансы +115
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
17.10.20 / 23:00 МСК
  • Loss
    Матеуш Гамрот
    Бой вечера
    Легкий вес
    Матеуш Гамрот
    vs
    Гурам Кутателадзе
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Гурам Кутателадзе
    -300 шансы +250
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Джиллиан Робертсон
    Женский наилегчайший вес
    Джиллиан Робертсон
    vs
    Полиана Ботельо
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Полиана Ботельо
    -210 шансы +180
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Юн Ёнг Парк
    Средний вес
    Юн Ёнг Парк
    vs
    Джон Филлипс
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Джон Филлипс
    -270 шансы +230
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Loss
    Джейми Малларки
    Легкий вес
    Джейми Малларки
    vs
    Фарес Зиам
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Фарес Зиам
    -140 шансы +120
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Loss
    Гаджимурад Антигулов
    Полутяжелый вес
    Гаджимурад Антигулов
    vs
    Максим Гришин
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    04:59
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Максим Гришин
    +290 шансы -360
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    04:59
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Саид Нурмагомедов
    Легчайший вес
    Саид Нурмагомедов
    vs
    Марк Штригль
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:51
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Марк Штригль
    -410 шансы +330
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:51
    Метод
    KO/TKO

Смотреть повтор