Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC Fight Night

Забит vs Кэттер
09.11.19 / 14:00 EST
CSKA Arena, Moscow Россия
При поддержке
Main Card
09.11.19 / 14:00 EST
  • #5
    Забит Магомедшарипов
    #5
    Полулегкий вес
    Забит Магомедшарипов
    vs
    Келвин Кэттер
    #11
    Келвин Кэттер
    #11
    - шансы -
  • #7
    Александр Волков
    #7
    Тяжелый вес
    Александр Волков
    vs
    Грэг Харди
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Грэг Харди
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Zelim Imadaev
    Полусредний вес
    Zelim Imadaev
    vs
    Дэнни Робертс
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    4:54
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Дэнни Робертс
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    4:54
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Хадис Ибрагимов
    Полутяжелый вес
    Хадис Ибрагимов
    vs
    Эд Херман
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Эд Херман
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Рамазан Эмеев
    Полусредний вес
    Рамазан Эмеев
    vs
    Тони Мартин
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Тони Мартин
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Шамиль Гамзатов
    Полутяжелый вес
    Шамиль Гамзатов
    vs
    Клидсон Абреу
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Клидсон Абреу
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
09.11.19 / 11:00 EST
  • Магомед Анкалаев
    Выступление вечера
    Полутяжелый вес
    Магомед Анкалаев
    vs
    Дальча Лунгиамбула
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    0:29
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Дальча Лунгиамбула
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    0:29
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Рустам Хабилов
    Полусредний вес
    Рустам Хабилов
    vs
    Сергей Хандожко
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Сергей Хандожко
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Роман Копылов
    Средний вес
    Роман Копылов
    vs
    Карл Роберсон
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    4:01
    Метод
    SUB
    Карл Роберсон
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    4:01
    Метод
    SUB
  • Абубакар Нурмагомедов
    Выступление вечера
    Полусредний вес
    Абубакар Нурмагомедов
    vs
    Давид Завада
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    2:50
    Метод
    SUB
    Давид Завада
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    2:50
    Метод
    SUB
  • Александр Яковлев
    Легкий вес
    Александр Яковлев
    vs
    Рузвельт Робертс
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Рузвельт Робертс
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Джессика-Роуз Кларк
    Женский легчайший вес
    Джессика-Роуз Кларк
    vs
    Пэнни Кианзад
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Пэнни Кианзад
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Григорий Попов
    Легчайший вес
    Григорий Попов
    vs
    Дэйви Грант
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Дэйви Грант
    - шансы -
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    DEC