Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC Fight Night

Ган vs Волков
26.06.21 / 16:00 EDT
UFC APEX, Las Vegas Соединенные Штаты
При поддержке
Main Card
26.06.21 / 16:00 EDT
  • ПОБЕДА
    Сирил Ган
    Тяжелый вес
    Сирил Ган
    vs
    Александр Волков
    Раунд
    5
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Александр Волков
    -155 шансы +125
    Раунд
    5
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
  • ПОБЕДА
    Таннер Босер
    Тяжелый вес
    Таннер Босер
    vs
    Овинс Сент Прю
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    2:31
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Овинс Сент Прю
    -177 шансы +140
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    2:31
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Раони Барселос
    Легчайший вес
    Раони Барселос
    vs
    Тимур Валиев
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Majority
    ПОБЕДА
    Тимур Валиев
    -230 шансы +180
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Majority
  • No Contest
    Андрэ Фили
    Полулегкий вес
    Андрэ Фили
    vs
    Дэниель Пинеда
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:46
    Метод
    Could Not Continue
    No Contest
    Дэниель Пинеда
    -235 шансы +185
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:46
    Метод
    Could Not Continue
  • ПОБЕДА
    Тим Минс
    Полусредний вес
    Тим Минс
    vs
    Николас Далби
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Николас Далби
    -143 шансы +113
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
  • ПОБЕДА
    Ренато Мойкано
    Легкий вес
    Ренато Мойкано
    vs
    Джай Герберт
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    4:34
    Метод
    Submission
    Loss
    Джай Герберт
    -250 шансы +195
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    4:34
    Метод
    Submission
26.06.21 / 13:00 EDT
  • ПОБЕДА
    Кеннеди Нзечакву
    Полутяжелый вес
    Кеннеди Нзечакву
    vs
    Данило Маркес
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    0:20
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Данило Маркес
    -136 шансы +110
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    0:20
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Шавкат Рахмонов
    Полусредний вес
    Шавкат Рахмонов
    vs
    Мишель Празерес
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    2:10
    Метод
    Submission
    Loss
    Мишель Празерес
    -305 шансы +235
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    2:10
    Метод
    Submission
  • Loss
    Ворли Алвес
    Полусредний вес
    Ворли Алвес
    vs
    Джеремая Уэллс
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:30
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Джеремая Уэллс
    -240 шансы +187
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:30
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Марчин Прахнио
    Полутяжелый вес
    Марчин Прахнио
    vs
    Исаак Виллануева
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:56
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Исаак Виллануева
    -200 шансы +160
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    0:56
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Джулия Авила
    Женский легчайший вес
    Джулия Авила
    vs
    Юлия Столяренко
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    4:19
    Метод
    Submission
    Loss
    Юлия Столяренко
    -345 шансы +260
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    4:19
    Метод
    Submission
  • ПОБЕДА
    Чарльз Роса
    Полулегкий вес
    Чарльз Роса
    vs
    Джастин Джайнес
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Split
    Loss
    Джастин Джайнес
    -177 шансы +140
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Split
  • Loss
    Янси Медейрос
    Легкий вес
    Янси Медейрос
    vs
    Дамир Хадзович
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
    ПОБЕДА
    Дамир Хадзович
    +120 шансы -150
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    5:00
    Метод
    Decision - Unanimous
Материалы о турнире