Перейти к основному содержанию

UFC 254

Нурмагомедов vs Гэтжи
24.10.20 / 14:00 EDT
UFC Fight Island, Abu Dhabi ОАЭ
При поддержке
Основной кард
24.10.20 / 14:00 EDT
  • ПОБЕДА
    Хабиб Нурмагомедов
    Выступление вечера
    Легкий вес
    Титульный бой
    Хабиб Нурмагомедов
    vs
    Джастин Гэтжи
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    01:36
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Джастин Гэтжи
    -340 шансы +280
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    01:36
    Метод
    SUB
  • ПОБЕДА
    Роберт Уиттакер
    Средний вес
    Роберт Уиттакер
    vs
    Джаред Каннонир
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    Loss
    Джаред Каннонир
    -105 шансы -115
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • ПОБЕДА
    Александр Волков
    Тяжелый вес
    Александр Волков
    vs
    Уолт Харрис
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    01:16
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Уолт Харрис
    -185 шансы +165
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    01:16
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Джейкоб Малкун
    Средний вес
    Джейкоб Малкун
    vs
    Филипп Хоуз
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:19
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Филипп Хоуз
    +210 шансы -250
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:19
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Лорен Мёрфи
    Женский наилегчайший вес
    Лорен Мёрфи
    vs
    Лилия Шакирова
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    03:32
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Лилия Шакирова
    -210 шансы +180
    Раунд
    2
    Время
    03:32
    Метод
    SUB
  • ПОБЕДА
    Магомед Анкалаев
    Выступление вечера
    Полутяжелый вес
    Магомед Анкалаев
    vs
    Ион Куцелаба
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:20
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Ион Куцелаба
    -320 шансы +265
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:20
    Метод
    KO/TKO
24.10.20 / 12:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Стефан Штруве
    Тяжелый вес
    Стефан Штруве
    vs
    Тай Туиваса
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Тай Туиваса
    +105 шансы -125
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Натаниэль Вуд
    Бой вечера
    Catchweight
    Натаниэль Вуд
    vs
    Кейси Кенни
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
    ПОБЕДА
    Кейси Кенни
    +145 шансы -165
    Раунд
    3
    Время
    05:00
    Метод
    DEC
  • Loss
    Алекс Оливейра
    Полусредний вес
    Алекс Оливейра
    vs
    Шавкат Рахмонов
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:40
    Метод
    SUB
    ПОБЕДА
    Шавкат Рахмонов
    +110 шансы -130
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    04:40
    Метод
    SUB
  • Да Ун Джанг
    Полутяжелый вес
    Да Ун Джанг
    vs
    Сэм Элви
    Сэм Элви
    -350 шансы +290
24.10.20 / 11:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Лиана Джоджуа
    Женский наилегчайший вес
    Лиана Джоджуа
    vs
    Миранда Маверик
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
    ПОБЕДА
    Миранда Маверик
    +350 шансы -420
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    00:00
    Метод
    KO/TKO
  • ПОБЕДА
    Йоэль Альварез
    Легкий вес
    Йоэль Альварез
    vs
    Александр Яковлев
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:01
    Метод
    SUB
    Loss
    Александр Яковлев
    -170 шансы +150
    Раунд
    1
    Время
    03:01
    Метод
    SUB
Материалы о турнире

Смотреть повтор